Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Střelci branek

26.KOLO                   23.6. - 24.6


IFK Vinary                 AC Hrot                      6 : 4

Otáhal 2, Vrána 2, Muzikant 2 - Jugas 2, Fuksa, Telinger

SC Nealko                  Hell Kozel                 2 : 9

Barbořík, Ryšavý - Pich, Sojka 2, Pospíšil 2, Haviernik 2, Barna 2

Sokol Rokytnice         SK Hradčany            2 : 0

Drábek 2

FC TRAVEX                J.B. TUČÍN               1 : 1

Jedelský David - Bubeník

MAJETÍN LIONS         Komando Osek        1 : 2

Večeřa, Bušina - Čechovský

SC GUNNERS            volno

 

25.KOLO                   16.6. - 17.6


Hell Kozel                  Sokol Rokytnice        1 : 1    Barbořík - Malenda

J.B. Tučín                   SC Nealko                 9 : 3

Bubeník 3, Dlouhý 3, Zmeškal, Hlobil, Dundálek – Fabian, Čech, Kvasnica

AC Hrot                     FC Travex                  6 : 5    

Hradil Michal 3, Tellinger 2, Jiříček – Hrušák, Polívka, Palinek, Kuba, Baďura

Komando Osek         IFK Vinary                 6 : 2

Borseník 2, Michalík, Adam, Kopl, Čechovský – Muzikant 2

Rotující Kedluben     Majetín Lions            3 : 0  k.

SC Gunners               Zippo Vinary             3 : 4

Henčl, Dočkalík, Koláček - Hrabovský, Machač, Bajer, Novosad ml

SK Hradčany             volno   

 

24.KOLO       9.6. - 10.6


IFK  Vinary               Rotující Kedluben     5 : 12

Muller 2, Červinka, Otáhal 2 - Kaďorek 7, Pola 4, Hausner

SC Nealko                 AC Hrot                     3  : 4

Čech 2, Čechák – Hradil Michal, Jiříček, Fuksa, Machač

FC Travex                  Komando Osek         3 : 2

Kuba, Palínek, Di Cuia -  Čechovský, Adam

Majetín Lions            SC Gunners               1 : 3

Zemánek – Skála 2, Marek

SK Hradčany             Hell Kozel                  4 : 4

Ďurčík 2, Barot, Umrian – Souček, Pich, Raška, vlastní

Sokol Rokytnice        J.B. Tučín                  3 : 0 (kont.)           

volno                         Zippo Vinary                          

Dohrávka 23. kola (7.6.)

Komando Osek         SC Nealko                 2 : 3

Borseník, Šrámek – Čechák 2, Petráš L.

Dohrávka 19. kola (9.6.)

Komando Osek         J.B. Tučín                   1 : 5

Fiala – Bubeník 2, Dlouhý 2, Klezl

PŘEDEHRÁVKA 26. kola (9.6.)

Zippo Vinary             Rotující Kedluben      2 : 6

Bajer, Hrabovský – Skopal 3, Kaďorek 2, Malík

 

23.KOLO       2.6. - 3.6


AC Hrot                     Sokol Rokytnice        1 : 1

Vašina - Malenda

SC Gunners               IFK Vinary                7 : 3

Řehák 2, Struška 2, Sedlář 2, Dočkalík – Žák, Vrána, Muller

Zippo Vinary              Majetín Lions            10 : 1

Machač 4, Jelen 4, Skála, ???, - Zaoral

J.B. Tučín                  SK Hradčany             3 : 3

Bubeník , Dlouhý, Novák – Barot, Ďurčík, Kořínek

Hell Kozel                  volno  

Rotující Kedluben     FC Travex                 8 : 0

Pola 2, Kaďorek, Skopal, Čagan, Malík, Krampla, Válek

Komando Osek         SC Nealko                 2 : 3

Borseník, Šrámek – Čechák 2, Petráš L

 

Dohrávka 9. kola (hráno 31.5 )

Rotující Kedluben     SC Nealko                 4 : 1

Kaďorek 2, Skopal, Pola - Čech

Dohrávka 12. kola (hráno 31.5 )

FC Travex                 AC Hrot                     2 : 2

Václavíček Martin 2 - Vašina, Michal Hradil

Dohrávka 14. kola (hráno 3.6 )

AC Hrot                     Majetín Lions            2 : 0

Vašina, Jiříček

Dohrávka 20. kola (hráno 3.6  v Oseku)

Hell Kozel                  Komando Osek        6 : 5

Raška 2, Soušek, Barna, Pich, Sojka - Zaoral 3, Michalík, Borseník

 

22.KOLO                   26.5. -  27.5


Sokol Rokytnice        Komando Osek         6 : 0

Buček, Horák, Hansmann, Malenda, Havlík Jar. ml, Havlík T.    

SC Nealko                 Rotující Kedluben     6  : 15

Kaďorek 9, Skopal 2, Krampla 2, Hausner 2 – Kvasnica 2, Barbořík 2, Fabián, Čechák

FC Travex                  SC Gunners               4 : 1

Jedelský David, Palínek, Kuba, Václavíček Martin - vlastní

IFK Vinary                 Zippo Vinary 1 : 5

Žák – Hrabovský 3, Jelen, Skála

SK Hradčany             AC Hrot                     2 : 2

Barot, Umrian – Svoboda Miloš, Hradil Martin

Hell Kozel                  J.B. Tučín                   0 : 5

Dlouhý 4, Bubeník

volno                           Majetín Lions

+ dohrávka 9. kola (hráno 25.5)

SC Gunners               FC Travex                  1 : 1

Uruba – Jedelský David

 

21.KOLO                   19.5. -              20.5


Rotující Kedluben     Sokol Rokytnice        2 : 3

Krampla, Kaďorek – Hansman, Buček, Šubert Onřej

AC Hrot                     Hell Kozel                  6 : 0

Hradil Michal 2, Sobek 2, Juránek 2

SC Gunners               SC Nealko                 4 : 1

Henčl 2, Skála, Sedlář - Barbořík

Zippo Vinary              FC Travex                  2 : 1

Bereš, Bajer – Jedelský David

Majetín Lions            IFK Vinary                 2 : 6

Bušina 2 – Červinka 3, Žák 2, Vrána

Komando Osek         SK Hradčany             0 : 1    

Barot ml.

J.B. Tučín                   volno  

Dohrávka 10. kola (hráno 19.5)

IFK Vinary                 SC Gunners               0 :  7

Skála 2, Henčl 2, Koláček, Řehák, Feltl

 

20. KOLO      12.5. - 13.5.


Sokol Rokytnice        SC Gunners               7 : 3

(Havlík Jar. ml. 5, Malenda 2 – Skála 2 , Feltl)

SC Nealko                 Zippo Vinary              0 : 3

(Skála, Cigánek 2)

FC Travex                  Majetín Lions            3 : 0

(Kuba, Di Cuia, Palínek)

SK Hradčany             Rotující Kedluben     1 : 7

(Míka – Pola 3, Kaďorek 3, Hausner)

J.B. Tučín                   AC Hrot                     4 : 8

(Dundálek 2, Zmeškal, Bubeník – Sobek 4, Hradil Michal 3,  Svoboda S.)

Hell Kozel                  Komando Osek       odl.

IFK Vinary                                             volno  

 

Dohrávka 17. kola (hráno 11.5)

Zippo Vinary              Hell Kozel                  6 :  4

(Bajer 3, Cigánek, Hrabovský, Skála – Barna, Havierník, Pospíšil, Raška)

Dohrávka 5. kola (hráno 8.5.)

Komando Osek      AC Hrot                3 : 4

2x Adam, Zaoral - Hradil Michal 2, Jiříček 2

 

19.KOLO       5.5. - 6.5


IFK Vinary                 FC Travex                  5 : 1

Severýn, Otáhal, Muzikant, Vrána, Geršl – Jedelský David

Rotující Kedluben     Hell Kozel                 8 : 3

Kaďorek 3, Skopal 2, Hausner 2,Válek - Pospíšil 2, vlastní

SC Gunners               SK Hradčany             3 : 0

Poljanský, Henčl, Březina

Majetín Lions            SC Nealko                 3 : 1

Bušina, Štrbík, Večeřa - Fabián

Zippo Vinary              Sokol Rokytnice        2 : 8

Vrťo, Novosad st. – Havlík Jar. ml 2, Havlík Jiří, Horák 3, Šubrt Ondra 2

Komando Osek         J.B. Tučín                   odloženo

AC Hrot                     volno  

 

Dohrávka 9. kola (hráno 1.5.)

J.B. Tučín       Hell Kozel                2 : 2

Hlobil, Bubeník – Pospíšil, Pazdera

Dohrávka 10. kola (hráno 30.4)

FC Travex      Rotující Kedluben     1 : 3

Di Cuia -  Skopal, Lušovský, Kaďorek

 

18.KOLO       28.4. -  29.4


SC Nealko                 IFK Vinary                 3 : 1

Barbořík 2, Fabián - vlastní

AC Hrot                     Komando Osek         5 : 1

Fuksa 2, Hradil Michal, Svoboda, Jiříček - ???

Sokol Rokytnice        Majetín Lions            6 : 1

Havlík Jiří, Malenda, Šubert, Horák, Buček 2 - Kameník

SK Hradčany             Zippo Vinary              1 : 2 

Barot ml – Béreš, Bajer

Hell Kozel                  SC Gunners               2 : 2

Sudík, Pazdera – Henčl, Skála

J.B. Tučín                   Rotující Kedluben     2 : 6

Sohlich, Klezl – Kaďorek 3, Válek, Lušovský, Heger

FC Travex                  volno                         

+ dohrávka 14. kola

Hell Kozel                  FC Travex                 4 : 1

Pich, Sudík, Pospíšil, Raška - Jedelský David

 

17. KOLO      21.4. - 22.4          


IFK Vinary                 Sokol Rokytnice        1 : 8

Muller – Buček 7, Havlík Jar. ml.

FC Travex                  SC Nealko                 6 : 1

Di Cuia 3, Jedelský David 2, Hnilica - Holý

Majetín Lions            SK Hradčany             3 : 1

Hruška 2, Šmíd - Humplík

Zippo Vinary              Hell Kozel                  odloženo

SC Gunners               J.B. Tučín                   4 : 0

Stružka 2, Dočkalík, Maidl (GK)

Rotující Kedluben     AC Hrot                     6 : 2

Kaďorek 4,  Hausner, Válek – Hradil 2

Komando Osek         volno  

 

16. KOLO      14.4. - 15.4    


SK Hradčany             IFK Vinary                             3 : 1

Machač 2, Barot - Hudeček

Hell Kozel                  Majetín Lions                        6 : 0

Raška 2, Haviernik 2, Pich, Barbořík  

J.B. Tučín                   Zippo Vinary                          1 : 5

Horký – Jelen 2, Bajer 2, Andris

AC Hrot                     SC Gunners                           4 : 1

Hradil Michal 3, Telinger - Stružka

Komando Osek         Rotující Kedluben                 1 : 7

Michalík – Kaďorek 4, Pola 2, Hausner         

Sokol Rokytnice        FC Travex                             8 : 0    

Havlík ml 2, Buček 2, Chromčík, Malenda 3

SC Nealko                 volno  

 

15. KOLO      7. -8.4


SC Nealko                Sokol Rokytnice        1 : 5

Ryšavý - Buček 3, Hansmann, Horák

IFK Vinary                Hell Kozel                  5 : 3

Muzikant 3, Červinka 2 – Sojka, Barbořík, Haviernik

Majetín Lions            J.B. Tučín                  6 : 2

Večeřa 2, Hruška Pavel 2, Kameník, Zaoral Květoš – Hlobil, Dlouhý

SC Gunners               Komando Osek         3 : 1    

Marek, Koláček 2 - Zaoral

Zippo Vinary              AC Hrot                     3 : 4

Bereš, Březina, Bajer – Hradil Michal, Machač, Kuba (GK) 2

FC Travex                 SK Hradčany             2  : 5

Kuba 2 - Barot ml, Mika, Školoudík, Kořínek, Humplík

R. K                            volno  

 

14.KOLO       31.3. -1.4.


AC Hrot                     Majetín Lions            odloženo 

Rotující Kedluben     SC Gunners               6 : 7

Kaďorek 4, Skopal, Pola – Skála 3, Henčl 3, Řehák

Komando Osek         Zippo Vinary               7 : 0    

Zaoral 3, Kolman 2, Borseník, Čechovský

Hell Kozel                  FC Travex                  odloženo

SK Hradčany             SC Nealko                 0 : 1      Čechák

JB Tučín                     IFK Vinary                7 : 4    

Čtvrtníček T 2, Dlouhý 2, Čtvrtníček D., Klezl, Zmeškal – Červinka 3, Vrána

 

13.KOLO       18.11. -19.11


SK Hradčany             Sokol Rokytnice        2 : 3

Barot ml, Hamplík – Buček 2 , Havlík Jar. ml.

Hell Kozel                  SC Nealko                 8 : 1

Pich 3, Pospíšil 2, Barna 2, Pazdera - Čechák

J.B. Tučín                   FC Travex                 2 : 4    

Bubeník, Dlouhý – Beneš, Di Cuia, Jedelský David, Hnilica

AC Hrot                     IFK Vinary                 6 : 3

Hradil Michal  6 – Červinka 3 

Komando Osek         Majetín Lions            1 : 4

Borseník – Večeřa Lukáš 3, Zemánek

Rotující Kedluben     Zippo Vinary              7 : 1

Pola 3, Skopal 2, Heger, Válek - Kostelníček

SC Gunners                                                  volno

 

12.KOLO       11.11. - 12.11


Sokol Rokytnice        Hell Kozel                  6 : 0

(Havlík Jar. ml., Havlík Tomáš, Horák, Malenda 3)

SC Nealko                 J.B. Tučín                   3 : 4

(Čechák 2, Fabián – Bubeník, Hlobil, Dundálek, Dlouhý)

IFK Vinary                 Komando Osek         3 : 3

(Bednařík, Červinka, Žák – Čechovský 2, Boresník)  

Majetín Lions            Rotující Kedluben     5 : 3    

(Večeřa 2, Zemánek, Bartošek 2 – Pola 2, Krampla)

Zippo Vinary              SC Gunners               5 : 1

(Vrťo 2, Hrabovský, Bajer 2 – Skála M.)      

FC Travex                  AC Hrot                     odloženo (terén/počasí)          

SK Hradčany                                                 volno  

Dohrávka 5. kola (11.11)

SC Gunners               Hell Kozel                  3 : 4  

(Skála, Uruba, vlastní – Barna, Pospíšil, Pich, Pazdera) 

Dohrávka 10. kola (12.11)

SK Hradčany             J.B. TUČÍN               2 : 6  

(Barot ml, Zeman – Hlobil 2, Horký, Bubeník, Novák, Dlouhý)

 

11.KOLO       4.11. -5.11. 


J.B. Tučín                  Sokol Rokytnice        2:4 (hráno v Rokytnici)

(Hlobil, Bubeník  - Havlík J. ml. 2, Buček 2 )

AC Hrot                     SC Nealko                 11:2

(Hradil Michal 5, Zmeškal 2, Doušek, Talla, Telinger, Svoboda – Čechák, Fabián)    

Komando Osek         FC Travex                 3:0       (Adam, Čech, Čechovský)

Rotující Kedluben     IFK Vinary                12:4

(Pola 5, Skopal 3, Krampla, Matýska, Lušovský, Válek – Červinka, Žák, Vrána, Severýn)    

SC Gunners               Majetín Lions            7:2

(Březina, Dočkalík, Skála 3, Stružka , Henčl – Večeřa 2)

Hell Kozel                  SK Hradčany             2:0       (Barna, Pich)

Zippo Vinary                                                 volno  

 

Dohrávka 10. kola (3.11)

Sokol Rokytnice          AC Hrot                 5 : 2  

(Buček, Malenda 2, Handsmann, Šubert - Hradil Michal, Vašina) 

Dohrávka 4. kola (4.11)

Hell Kozel                   Zippo Vinary         3 : 4  

(Pich, Raška, Sojka - Machač 3, Březina) 

 

10.KOLO       28.10. -29.10 


SC Nealko                 Komando Osek         3 : 0     (Čechák 2, Šídlo)       

Majetín Lions            Zippo Vinary              5 : 1    

(Večeřa 3, Kameník, Zaoral – Novosad ml)

Sokol Rokytnice        AC Hrot                     odloženo

SK Hradčany             J.B. TUČÍN               odloženo

FC Travex                  Rotující Kedluben     odloženo

IFK Vinary                 SC Gunners               odloženo

Hell Kozel                                                     volno   

 

9. KOLO        21.10. - 22.10


Komando Osek         Sokol Rokytnice        2:9

Borseník, vlastní – Havlík Jaromír ml, Pavláček, Malenda 4, Šubert 3

AC Hrot                     SK Hradčany             9:0

Hradil Michal 4, Hradil Martin, Jiříček, Juránek, Svoboda, vlastní                   

Zippo Vinary             IFK Vinary                 14:2

Hrabovský 5, Novosad ml 4, Jelen 2, Brezina 2, Vrťo – Muzikant 2

SC Gunners               FC Travex              odloženo

J.B. Tučín                   Hell Kozel             odloženo   

Rotující Kedluben     SC Nealko              odloženo

Majetín Lions                                          volno                             

 

8.KOLO    14.10. -15.10


SC Nealko                 SC Gunners               6:3

Čechák 4, Barbořík, Petráš L. – Kovář, Březina, Řehák

FC Travex                 Zippo Vinary              1:7

Jedelský L. – Hrabovský 2, Novosad st, Novosad ml., Vrťo, Skála, Kostelníček

IFK Vinary                Majetín Lions            6:7

Žák, Bednařík 2, Vrána 2, Muzikant – Večeřa 3, Zaoral 2, Bartošek, Kameník

SK Hradčany             Komando Osek         1:3

Ďurčík – Michalík, Borseník, Zaoral

Hell Kozel                  AC Hrot                     4:4

Sojka, Barbořík, Raška, Barna – Hradil Michal 3, Telinger

Sokol Rokytnice        Rotující Kedluben     3:2

Buček, Drábek, Havlík Jar. ml – Skopal 2

J.B. Tučín                                                                  volno     

+ Dohrávka 4 . kola  

AC Hrot                     Rot. Kedluben           3:0  (kont.)

(2:11) Hradil Michal 2 -Skopal 3, Kaďorek 3, Krampla 2, Pola 2, vlastní.

  

7.KOLO         7.10.  - 8.10


Komando Osek         Hell Kozel                  2:6 (hráno v Dluhonicích)

Šrámek, Borseník – Raška 2, Pospíšil, Pich, Pazdera, Sojka

AC Hrot                     J.B. Tučín                   7:1

Hradil Michal 2, Hradil Martin , Juránek, Doušek, Vašina 2 – Čtvrtníček

Rotující Kedluben     SK Hradčany             7:0

(Kaďorek 5, Hausner, Matýska)

SC Gunners               Sokol Rokytnice        0:4

(Horák, Havlík Tomáš, Buček 2)

Zippo Vinary             SC Nealko                 7:2

(Vrťo 2, Jelen 2, Hrabovský 2, Andris – Ulma, Petráš)

Majetín Lions            FC Travex                  4:8

(Bartošek,  Zemánek, Večeřa 2 – Jedelský David 3, Kuba 2, Palínek, Hnilica, Beneš)

IFK Vinary                                                    volno  

 

6.KOLO         30.9. - 1.10    


SC Nealko                 Majetín Lions            1:0 (Zapletal)

FC Travex                  IFK Vinary                 4:4

(Václavíček 3, Hnilica – Vrána 2, Muzikant, Mazoch)

SK Hradčany             SC Gunners               1:5 

(Barot ml. – Řehák 2, Henčl, Dočkalík, Sedlář)                                  

Hell Kozel                  Rotující Kedluben     3:0 (kont)

2:8  (Pospíšil, Pich – Matyska 3, Pola 2, Černošek, Heger, Kaďorek)

J.B. Tučín                   Komando Osek         2:5 

(Zmeškal, Bubeník –Zaoral 3, Čechovský, Kuruc)

Sokol Rokytnice        Zippo Vinary              5:1

(Havlík Tomáš, Havlík Jaromír ml., Pavláček, Buček 2 – Skála)

AC Hrot                                                        volno

 

5.KOLO         23.9. - 24.9


Majetín Lions            Sokol Rokytnice        1:6      

Zaoral – Malenda 3, Havlik Jar. St, Buček, Pavláček 

IFK Vinary                 SC Nealko                 6:4      

Muzikant 3, Žák, Severýn, vlastní – Šídlo 2, Holý, vlastní

Zippo Vinary              SK Hradčany             1:1       Andris - Šatánek

DOHRÁVKA 28.9.

Rotující Kedluben     J.B. Tučín                  5:4      

Kaďorek 4, Hausner –Hlobil 2, Bubeník, Dundálek

 

SC Gunners               Hell Kozel                  odloženo

Komando Osek         AC Hrot                     odloženo                    

FC Travek                                                    volno

 

4.KOLO         16.9. - 17.9


S. Rokytnice             IFK Vinary       3:1       (Havlík T., Malenda, Buček – Muzikant)

SC Nealko                 FC Travex       3:1       (Šídlo, Zapletal, Petráš V. – Beneš)

SK Hradčany            Majetín Lions    8:2      

(Šatánek 2, Ďurčík 2, Humplík 2, Zeman 2 –Hruška, Fuchs)

J.B. Tučín                  SC Gunners     10:6    

(Dlouhý 3, Bubeník 2, Hlobil 2, Sohlich 2, Čtvrtníček D – Skála 3, Řehák 2, Henčl)

Hell Kozel                  Zippo Vinary            odloženo

AC Hrot                     R. Kedluben             odloženo

Komando Osek                                          volno  

+ dohrávka 1. kola    Zippo Vinary Kom. Osek    6:2      

(Hrabovský 3, Novosad ml. 2, Bereš – Čechovský, Zaoral)

 

3.KOLO         9.9. - 10.9


Rotující Kedluben     Komando Osek         5:3

Kaďorek 3, Heger, Černošek – Michalík L. 2, Čech

FC Travex                  Sokol Rokytnice        1:4                                

Hnilica – Havlík Jiří, Havlík Jaroslav ml, Havlík Jaroslav st., Šubert

IFK Vinary                 SK Hradčany             1:2

Bednařík – Machač, Ďurčík

Majetín Lions            Hell Kozel                  2:4

Zaoral, Hruška – Sojka 2, Barna 2

Zippo Vinary J.B. Tučín                              3:7

Bereš 2, Březina – Bubeník 4, Hobil, Sohlich, Dundálek

SC Gunners               AC Hrot                     3:3

Kovář, Henčl, Řehák – Hradil Michal 2, Jiříček

SC Nealko                 volno

 

 

2.KOLO  2.9. - 3.9    


Sokol Rokytnice - SC Nealko        4 : 0

Šubert 2, Malenda, Hansmann                            

SK Hradčany - FC Travex              2 : 2      

Šatánek, Pala - Palinek, Di Cua

Hell Kozel      - IFK Vinary             8 : 1        

vlastní, Raška, Pazdera, Pospíšil, Pich 2, Barna 2 - Bednařík

AC Hrot         Zippo Vinary            6 : 5      

Hradil Michal 2, Hradil Martin 2, Telinger, Juříček - Novosad ml 3, Skála, Vrťo

Komando Osek         SC Gunners   3 : 4      

Kuruc 2, Kolman - Kovář, Stružka, Poljanský, Henčl

J.B. TUČÍN   - Majetín Lions          1:1       Bubeník - Zaoral

R. Kedluben                                volno  

 

1.KOLO  26.8.-  27.8    


SC Nealko    - SK Hradčany 2:4      

(Zapletal, Čechák - Šatánek 3, Barot ml.)

FC Travex     - Hell Kozel      0:5      

(Pazdera 2, Pich 2, Barna)

IFK Vinary     - J.B. TUČÍN   5:2      

(Muzikant 3, Severyn, Červinka - Bubeník, Čtvrtníček)

Majetín Lions  - AC Hrot        1:2      

(Hruška - Vašina, Hradil Michal)

SC Gunners   - R.Kedluben    3:3      

(Marek, Sedlář, Skála - Krampla, Kaďorek, Matýsek)

Zippo Vinary Kom. Osek    6:2      

(Hrabovský 3, Novosad ml. 2, Bereš – Čechovský, Zaoral)                   

Sokol Rokytnice                                volno