Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Střelci branek

DOHRÁVKA 9.KOLA                (hráno 1.12.)

Rotující Kedluben     Majetín Lion              4 : 3

Hausner 2, Kaďorek, Válek – Zemánek 2, Kocián E.

 

13.KOLO                     24.11. - 25.11


IFK Vinary   - Hell Kozel                    2 : 5

Vrána,  Bednařík - Pazdera 2, Pospíšil 2, Sojka

Rotující Kedluben  - Nealko            6 : 2

Skopal 2, Kaďorek 2, Krampla 2 - Čechák 2

AC Hrot  - SK Hradčany                   3 : 2

Hradil Michal 2, Hradil Martin - Školoudík, Humplík

Citov City   - P.P.B. Pivárium                   5 : 1

Nesvadba 2, Nuc, Kudlička, Mádr - Kocián Kamil

J.B. Tučín    - Majetín Lions          5 : 5

Bubeník 2, Dlouhý 2, Klezl - Bušina 2, Zemánek, Hruška R, Večeřa.

 

12.KOLO                     17.11. - 18.11


Hell Kozel                   Sokol Rokytnice        2 : 2

Pazdera, Raška – Havlík Jaromír st, Havlík Tomáš

FC Travex                   J.B. Tučín                    6 : 0

Václavíček Ondřej 4, Jedelský Lukáš, Palinek

Majetín Lions            AC Hrot                      3 : 4

Hruška Pavel 2, Večeřa – Hradil Michal, Jiříček, Svoboda S., Svoboda M.

SK Hradčany              P.P.B Pivárium          3 : 1

Durčík, Zeman, Dostál - Rossák

City Citov                   SC Gunners                6 : 2

Nesvadba 2, Mádr, Kudlička, Lazarov, Zachara P – Skála 2

Zippo Vinary              Rotující Kedluben     4 : 2

Bajer, Novosad ml, Jelen, Hrabovský – Vrba Ondřej, Vrba Jan

SC Nealko                  IFK Vinary                  0 : 8

Bednařík 3, Severýn, Leitner, Červinka, Kučera, Vrána

 

11.KOLO                     10.11. - 11.11         


J.B. Tučín                    Hell Kozel                   1 : 1

Bubeník - Pazdera

P.P.B Pivárium          Majetín Lions             7 : 2

Veselý 3, Dyčka 2, Figur 2 – Večeřa, Bušina

SC Gunners                SK Hradčany              2 : 2

Gluch 2 – Dostál, Míka

Rotující Kedluben     City Citov                  3 : 0  k

Zippo Vinary              SC Nealko                   5 : 9

Machač, Hrabovský 2, Březina, Kostelníček  - Čech 5, Čechák 3, Heinz

Sokol Rokytnice        IFK Vinary                   6 : 1

Šubert Ondřej 3, Buček, Havlík Tomáš, Havlík Jiří - Muzikant

AC Hrot                      FC Travex                    ODL    

+ dohrávka 1. kola

Rotující Kedluben     SC Gunners                5 : 3

Válek, Skopal, Vrba Ondřej, Kaďorek 2 – Poljanský, Henčl, Skála

+ dohrávka 9. kola

J.B.Tučín                     Sokol Rokytnice        2 : 8

Zmeškal, Klézl – Buček 3, Havlík Jiří, Havlík Tomáš, Havlík Jaromír ml. 2, Šubert Radek

 

10.KOLO                      3.11. - 4.11


SC Nealko                   Sokol Rokytnice        2 : 3

Ryšavý, Šídlo – Havlík Jiří, Havlík Jaromír starší, Šubert Ondřej

Hell Kozel                   AC Hrot                      3 : 4

Stejskal, Barna 2 – vlastní, Kubáč, Hradil Michal, Jugas

Majetín Lions            SC Gunners                4 : 4

Bušina, Hruška Pavel 2, Zemánek – Henčl 2, Skála, Fejt

SK Hradčany              Rotující Kedluben     1 : 7

Barot – Kaďorek 3, Pola 2, Válek, Vrba Jan

City Citov                   Zippo Vinary              1 : 2

Mádr – Hrabovský, Novosad ml.

IFK Vinary                  J.B. Tučín                    5 : 3

Vrána 2, Červinka, Muzikant, Kučera – Dlouhý 3

FC Travex                   P.P.B Pivárium         odloženo

 

Dohrávka 3. kola  (29.10.) Rotující Kedluben - AC HROT    4 : 4

Vrba Jan, Krampla, Kaďorek, Skopal - Svoboda M,Hradil Michal 3

 

9.KOLO                       27.10. - 28.10


P.P.B Pivárium          Hell Kozel                               3 : 6

Kocián Kamil 2, Dýčka – Sojka 2, Pich 2, Pazdera, Pospíšil

AC Hrot                      IFK Vinary                               13 : 3

Juránek 4, Hradil Michal 4, Telinger, Stokláska 2, Zmeškal 2 – Bednařík, Grešl, Muzikant

SC Gunners                FC Travex                                1 : 2

Skála – Jedelský David, Polívka

Zippo Vinary              SK Hradčany                          9 : 0

Bereš 3, Jelen 2, Hrabovský 2, Skála, Březina

City Citov                   SC Nealko                               6 : 1

Nuc, Nesvadba, Sehnula, Lazarov, Mádr, Kudlička - vlastní

J.B. Tučín                    Sokol Rokytnice                    odloženo (terén)

Rotující Kedluben     Majetín Lions                         odloženo

 

8.KOLO           20.10. - 21.10


IFK Vinary                   P.P.B Pivárium                      2 : 8

Muzikant, Záboj – Kocián K. 3, Kotouček 2, Veselý 2, Fáber

SC Nealko                   J.B. Tučín                                8 : 2

Čechák 4, Čech 2, Šídlo, Heinz – Machalík, Zmeškal

Hell Kozel                   SC Gunners                            1 : 1

Raška - Sedlář

FC Travex                    Rotující Kedluben                 2 : 5

Jedelský David, Kuba – Vrba Jan 2, Černošek, Hausner, Matýska

Majetín Lions             Zippo Vinary                          5: 5

Bušina 2, Zemánek 2, Večeřa – Jelen 2, Bajer 2, Novosad ml

SK Hradčany              City Citov                               1 : 4

Dostál – Mádr, Lazarov, Kudlička 2

Sokol Rokytnice        AC Hrot                                  3 : 1

Malenda, Havlík Jaromír ml., Havlík Jaromír st. - Jiříček

 

7.KOLO           13.10. - 14.10


Zippo Vinary                          FC Travex                    8 : 1

Novosad ml. 4x, Andris, Hrabovský, Skála, Bajer - Václavíček Martin

Rotující Kedluben                 Hell Kozel                   3 : 0

Vrba Jan, Krampla, Skopal

City Citov                               Majetín Lions             2 : 1

Lazarov, Nesvadba – Hruška          

SK Hradčany                          SC Nealko                   3 : 0

Humplík 2, Školoudík

SC Gunners                            IFK Vinary                   3 : 2

Vlastní, Dědoch, Čechák – Otáhal 2

P.P.B Pivárium                      Sokol Rokytnice        0 : 11

Horák 2, Havlík Jar. st, Pavláček 2, Buček, Šubert O., Havlík Tomáš, Malenda 3

AC Hrot                                  J.B. Tučín                    odloženo

 

6.KOLO           6.10. -  7.10.


Hell Kozel                   Zippo Vinary                         3 : 2

Pospíšil, Pazdera, Pich – Hrabovský, Novosad ml.

FC Travex                   City Citov                               1 : 1

Jedelský David - Lazarov

Majetín Lions            SK Hradčany                          1 : 0

Hruška Pavel

IFK Vinary                  Rotující Kedluben                 3 : 6

Žák, Bednařík , Otáhal – Skopal, Válek, Krampla, Vrba, Čagan, Hausner

Sokol Rokytnice        SC Gunners                            12 : 2

Buček 3, Šubert Ondřej 3, Malenda 2, Horák 2, Havlík Jiří, Havlík Jar. ml – Stružka, Čechák

J.B. Tučín                    P.P.B Pivárium                      6 : 3

Dundálek 3, Bubeník 2, Dlouhý – Faber 2, Vajda

SC Nealko                  AC Hrot                                  0 : 9

Hradil Michal 3, Jiříček 3, Sobek 2, Telinger

 

5.KOLO                       29.9. -  30.9.


Zippo Vinary              IFK Vinary                               7 : 1

Andris 2, Vrťo, Novosad ml, Skála, Hrabovský - Muzikant

Rotující Kedluben     Sokol Rokytnice                    3 : 1

Hausner, Pola, Vrba Ondřej - Horák

SC Gunners                J.B. Tučín                                0 : 3

Bubeník 3

City Citov                   Hell Kozel                               3 : 1

Nesvadba, Kudlička, Lazarov - Barna

SK Hradčany              FC Travex                                2 : 2

Mika, Barot – Vaclavíček M, Hnilica

Majetín Lions             SC Nealko                              1 : 5

Hruška - Čechák 2, Fabián, Pavlištík, Čech

P.P.B Pivárium          AC Hrot                                  odl.

+ dohrávka 4. kola

SC Nealko                   P.P.B Pivárium                      1 : 5

Čechák – Veselý 2, Dyčka, Vajda, Fáber

 

4.KOLO           22.9. -  23.9    


Sokol Rokytnice        Zippo Vinary                          7 : 1    

Buček 3, Šubert Ondřej 2, Horák, Havlík Tomáš - Machač

FC Travex                    Majetín Lions                        0 : 2    

Bartošek 2     

IFK Vinary                   City Citov                               5 : 5

Žák, Paták 2, Otáhal, Muzikant – Zachara 2, Mádr 3          

J.B. Tučín                    Rotující Kedluben                 2 : 1

Hlobil 2 - Malík          

AC Hrot                      SC Gunners                            4 : 2

Juránek 2, Doušek, Machač – Skála, Sedlář 

SC Nealko                     P.P.B Pivárium                      odloženo

Hell Kozel                   SK Hradčany                     odloženo

 

3.KOLO           15.9. -  16.9    


Majetín Lions             Hell Kozel                 3 : 0

Kolařík, Bušina, Večeřa

FC Travex                    SC Nealko                3 : 2

Jedelský David, Václavíček Martin 2 – Barbořík, Ryšavý

SK Hradčany              IFK Vinary                7 : 0

Zeman 3, Dostál 2, Umrian 2

City Citov                   Sokol Rokytnice        1 : 6

Mádr – Malenda3, Buček, Havlík Jiří, Horák

SC Gunners                P.P.B Pivárium          6 : 1

Struška 3, Feltl, Čechám, Dočkalík - vlastní

Zippo Vinary              J.B. Tučín                    odl.

Rotující Kedluben     AC Hrot                      odl.

 

2.KOLO         8.9. - 9.9        


AC Hrot                     Zippo Vinary                          4 : 4

Jiříček 2, Hradil Michal, Telinger – Novosad ml 2, Machač, Bajer

P.P.B Pivárium          Rotující Kedluben                 2 : 4

Dyčka, Rossák – Vrba O 2, Vrba 1, Krampla

SC Nealko                 SC Gunners                           8 : 2

Čechák 4, Petráš Ladislav 3, Šídlo – Březina, Sedlář

Hell Kozel                  FC Travex                             1 : 2

Pich – Kolář, Di Cuia  

IFK Vinary                 Majetín Lions                         1 : 1

Červinka A. - Zemánek          

J.B. Tučín                   City Citov                               5 : 1    

Bubeník 3, Dlouhý, Dundálek - Hejč

Sokol Rokytnice        SK Hradčany                         7 : 1

Malenda 3, Buček 2, Horák, Havlík Jaromír ml - vlastní

 

1.KOLO         1.9. - 2.9 


Hell Kozel                  SC Nealko                 1 : 1    

Pospíšil – Pavlík

FC Travex                  IFK Vinary                 4 : 0    

Jedelský D, Palinek, Di Cuia, Václavíček O.

Majetín Lions            Sokol Rokytnice        2 : 6

Bučina, Hruška – Havlík Jar., Havlík Tomáš 2, Malenda 2, Horák Jiří

SK Hradčany             J.B. Tučín                   1 : 1

Ďurčík – Čtvrtníček

City Citov                   AC Hrot                     2 : 6

Mádr, Nesvadba – Stokláska 2, Hradil Michal 2, Juránek 2

Zippo Vinary              P.P.B Pivárium          5 : 3

Hrabovský, Novosad ml., Kostelníček, Bereš, Bajer – Faber 2, Kotouček

Rotující Kedluben     SC Gunners               odloženo